Rosters

Rosters 6:00 pm Mass

  Reader Prayers                           Eucharistic Ministers
5th Jan A.Mendis E.Fernando P.Pereria, L.Garvey, M.Vandiemen, T & F O’Gorman.
12th Jan J.Colvin J.Samymuthu H.Judd, M.Roche,   W & B Vail, R.Ginting.
19th Jan A.Rajesh A.Tanner T & N. Andrews, M.Burhop, M.Wiwczaruk,  T.Reimert
26th Jan N. Andrews J.Rodda J.Parsons, T.Ridgeway, S.Dominic, V.Ukkru, J.Ruys
2nd Feb C.George T.Ridgeway J.Rodda, G. Wright, H.Pereria, , K.Symons, L.George
9th Feb T.Andrews J.Parsons P.Pereria, L.Garvey, M.Vandiemen, T & F O’Gorman.
16th Feb A.Mendis E.Fernando H.Judd, M.Roche,   W & B Vail, R.Ginting.
23rd Feb J.Samymuthu J.Colvin T & N. Andrews, M.Burhop, M.Wiwczaruk,  T.Reimert
2nd March A.Tanner A.Rajesh J.Parsons, T.Ridgeway, S.Dominic, L.George,   V.Ukkru
9th March J.Rodda N. Andrews G. Wright, H.Pereria, J.Ruys, K.Symons, R.Ginting.
16th March T.Ridgeway C.George P.Pereria, L.Garvey, M.Vandiemen, T & F O’Gorman.
23rd March T.Andrews J.Parsons H.Judd,  M.Burhop ,    M.Wiwczaruk ,  V.Ukkru, T.Reimert
30th March A.Mendis E.Fernando P.Pereria, L.Garvey, M.Vandiemen, T & F O’Gorman.

Roster 9:00am Mass

  Reader Prayers                           Eucharistic Ministers
6th Jan   G. Thompson M.O’Brien A.Penton, P.Maxfield, G.Prestt, B.Barker, N.Boloski
13th Jan C.McCowan M.McCowan R & A .Jayawardena, G. Thompson, J.Schalks, M.O’Brien
20th Jan P.Fernando C.Fernando C.McCowan,  C.Martin, N.Ward, P.Velten,  P.Carlin
27th Jan A.Penton A.Minnis M.Dineen. H& R. Francis, J.White,   P.Fernando
 3rd Feb   B.Wiegerink T.Lanigan A.Penton, P.Maxfield, G.Prestt, B.Barker, N.Boloski
10th Feb   P.Velten D.Rowlands R & A .Jayawardena, G. Thompson, J.Schalks, M.O’Brien
17th Feb   H.Francis A.Minnis C.McCowan,  C.Martin, N.Ward, P.Velten,  P.Fernando
24th Feb M.O’Brien G. Thompson M.Dineen, H& R. Francis, J.White,  P.Carlin
3ed Mar M.McCowan C.McCowan A.Penton, P.Maxfield, G.Prestt, B.Barker, N.Boloski
10th Mar C.Fernando P.Fernando R & A .Jayawardena, G. Thompson, J.Schalks, M.O’Brien
17th Mar A.Minnis A.Penton C.McCowan,  C.Martin, N.Ward, P.Velton,  P.Fernando
24th Mar T.Lanigan B.Wiegerink M.Dineen, H& R. Francis, J.White,  P.Carlin
31st Mar G. Thompson M.O’Brien A.Penton, P.Maxfield, G.Prestt, B.Barker, N.Boloski

Roster 10:30 am Mass

  Reader Prayers                           Eucharistic Ministers
6th Jan   A. Arul J. Arul D. Estrada, J. Estrada, C. Faamausili, B. Kollaris, J. Mozina
13th Jan J. Beale M. Byers M. Hobbin, R. Lappin, C. Mayer, I. Merrigan, R. O’Brien
20th Jan J. Estrada F. Fanchette A. Parma, M. Pauguy, P. Setu, P. Swee Fan,  W. Wong
27th Jan A. Arul R. Lappin U. Tiberi,  M. Weliwatte, , C. Faamausili,  A. Stowers,  I. Merrigan
3rd Feb J. Obsioma L. O’Flynn D. Estrada, J. Estrada, R. Lappin, B. Kollaris, J. Mozina
10th Feb R. Perera A. Raos M. Hobbin, R. Lappin, C. Mayer, I. Merrigan, R. O’Brien
17th Feb J. Arul A. Arul A. Parma, M. Pauguy, P. Setu, P. Swee Fan,  W.Wong
24th Feb M. Byers A. Arul U. Tiberi, M. Weliwatte, C. Faamausili,  A. Stowers,   I. Merrigan
3rd Mar F. Fanchette J. Obsioma D. Estrada, J. Estrada, R. Lappin, B. Kollaris, J. Mozina
10th Mar R. Lappin R. Pereira M. Hobbin, R. Lappin, C. Mayer, I. Merrigan, R. O’Brien
17th Mar L. O’Flynn J. Beale A. Parma, M. Pauguy, P. Setu, P. Swee Fan, W. Wong
24th Mar J. Estrada A.Raos U. Tiberi,  M. Weliwatte, C. Faamausili, A. Stowers,  J. Mozina
31st Mar A. Arul J. Arul D. Estrada, J. Estrada, C. Faamausili, B. Kollaris, J. Mozina

Roster Welcome Table

6:00pm 9:00 am 10:30 am
6th Jan M.Vandiemen A.J.Estrada H’O Flynn
13th Jan K.Symons A.Jayawardena I Merrigan
20th Jan M.Burhop G.Prestt J.Pauguy
27th Jan J.Ruys B.Hinds P.Bare
3rd Feb M.Vandiemen A.J.Estrada H’O Flynn
10th Feb K.Symons A.Jayawardena J.Pauguy
17th Feb M.Burhop G.Prestt L.O’Flynn
24th Feb J.Ruys B.Hinds I Merrigan
3rd March M.Vandiemen A.J.Estrada H’O Flynn
10th March   M.Burhop A.Jayawardena J.Pauguy
17th March   K.Symons G.Prestt L.O’Flynn
24th March J.Ruys B.Hinds I Merrigan
31st March M.Vandiemen A.J.Estrada P.Bare
%d bloggers like this: