Rosters

Rosters 6:00 pm Mass

Reader Prayers Eucharistic Ministers
14th April A.Mendis E.Fernando H.Francis, J.Rodda,  T & N. Andrews, P.Pereria
21st April D.Dominic R.Luker L.Garvey, M.Vandiemen, T & F O’Gorman, H.Judd
28th April J.Colvin     J.Rodda D.Dominic, M.Wiwczaruk, W & B Vail, R.Ginting
5th May A.Rajesh D.Augustin M.Roche, A.Tanner, D & P Augustine, J.Parsons
12th May D.Thomas C.George H.Francis, J.Rodda,   T & N. Andrews , P.Pereria
19th May   T.Ridgeway H.Staindl T & F O’Gorman,  D. Thomas, L.Garvey,  M.Vandiemen
26th May N.Andrews J.Parsons D.Dominic, M.Burhop, H.Judd;  M.Wiwczaruk, S.Dominic
2nd June   A.Mendis E.Fernando M.Roche, A.Tanner, D & P Augustine, J.Parsons
9th June    R.Luker D.Dominic R.Ginting, T.Ridgeway,  T & N. Andrews, P.Pereria
16th June   N.Andrews J.Parsons H.Judd,  H.Francis, J.Rodda,  W & B Vail
23rd June J.Rodda J.Colvin     A.Tanner, T & F O’Gorman,  L.Garvey; M.Vandiemen
30th June C.George T.Ridgeway T.Andrews, N.Andrews, D.Dominic, M.Burhop, R.Ginting
7th July H.Staindl D.Dominic M.Wiwczaruk;  W & B Vail, D.Thomas, S.Dominic

 

Roster 9:00am Mass

Reader Prayers Eucharistic Ministers
15th April   G. Thompson M.O’Brien S.Resuggan, P.Maxfield,   M. Pauguy, G.Prestt, B.Barker
22nd April D.Rowlands R.Jayawardena R & A .Jayawardena,  C.McCowan, N.Boloski, G. Thompson
29th April C.McCowan M.McCowan D.Rowlands,  T.Reimert, C.Martin,  N.Ward, A.Penton
6th May P.Fernando C.Fernando J.Schalks ,  M.O’Brien, P.Velten,  M.Dineen, R.Jayawardena
13th May   A.Penton A.Minnus S.Resuggan, P.Maxfield,  M. Pauguy, G.Prestt, B.Barker
20th  May B.Wiegerink T.Lanigan D.Rowlands,  T.Reimert, C.Martin,  N.Ward, A.Penton
27th  May P.Velten G. Thompson R & A .Jayawardena,  C.McCowan, N.Boloski, R.Jayawardena
3rd June M.O’Brien D.Rowlands J.Schalks , M. Pauguy,  P.Velten, M.Dineen, G. Thompson
10 June R.Jayawardena A.Penton S.Resuggan,  P.Maxfield, G.Prestt, B.Barker; M.O’Brien
17 June M.McCowan C.McCowan D.Rowlands,   T.Reimert, C.Martin,  N.Ward, A.Penton
24 June C.Fernando P.Fernando R & A .Jayawardena,  C.McCowan, N.Boloski,  G. Thompson
1st July T.lanigan B.Wiegerink J.Schalks ,  M.O’Brien, P.Velten,  M.Dineen, R.Jayawardena
8th July G. Thompson P.Velten S.Resuggan, P.Maxfield,  M. Pauguy, G.Prestt, B.Barker

 

Roster 10:30 am Mass

Reader Prayers Eucharistic Ministers
15th April   F Fanchette J. Beale M. Weliwatte, A. Parma, R.Lappin,  M.Hobbin, J.Mozina
22nd April M.Byers L.O’Flynn I Merrigan, A.Stowers, H.Yuke, C.Mayer,   D. Swee Fan
29th April J.Arul A.Arul J.White, P.Setu, A.Vanday, S.Setu,  J. Estrada
6th May J.Obsioma B.Kollans M. Weliwatte, A. Parma, R.Lappin,  M.Hobbin, J.Mozina
13th May   S. Setu J. Estrada I Merrigan, A.Stowers, H.Yuke, C.Mayer,   D. Swee Fan
20th  May A.Raos R.Lappin J.White, P.Setu, A.Vanday, S.Setu,  J. Estrada
27th  May J. Beale F Fanchette M. Weliwatte, A. Parma, R.Lappin,  M.Hobbin, J.Mozina
3rd June L.O’Flynn M.Byers I Merrigan, A.Stowers, H.Yuke, C.Mayer,   D. Swee Fan
10 June A.Arul J.Arul J.White, P.Setu, A.Vanday, S.Setu,  J. Estrada
17 June B.Kollans J.Obsioma M. Weliwatte, A. Parma, R.Lappin,  M.Hobbin, J.Mozina
24 June J. Estrada S. Setu I Merrigan, A.Stowers, H.Yuke, C.Mayer,   D. Swee Fan
1st July R.Lappin A.Raos J.White, P.Setu, A.Vanday, S.Setu,  J. Estrada
8th July F Fanchette J. Beale M. Weliwatte, A. Parma, R.Lappin,  M.Hobbin, J.Mozina

 

%d bloggers like this: